Entertainment & Music's questions - Turkish iziqna

Poll: Do you believe in God ?

231 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
Do you believe God exists?

What was the last animal you saw outside?

117 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

What's your sign?

28 answers · Horoscopes · 9 hours ago
Are you happy with it or wish you were another sign?

Poll: Do you sleep the door open or closed🚪?

70 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

On a scale of 1-10, how clean is your room?

107 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

Poll: Are you excited for Winter?

104 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: Ooh yes! Nothing finer than winter. Best season of the year I reckon. What could be nicer than curled up by a roaring fire with snow outside, roasting chestnuts, singing Christmas carols, being wrapped up warm in chilly weather? Super Bowl time of year. beautiful leaves,bonfire.daylight saving time [pig... show more

Poll: Do you like cold weather?

107 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
Best answer: I live in Phoenix, currently. It does NOT get cold here at all, and I miss that. I HATE the 120F summers, however. You can always burn a fire to get warm, or bundle up in blankets, but you can NEVER get cool if it's that hot, and that includes paying 400 dollars a month for air conditioning (and you won't... show more

P&S. True or false. you don't like eating cold pizza.?

33 answers · Polls & Surveys · 9 hours ago

Does anybody even actually like 💩 signs like Aquarius?

21 answers · Horoscopes · 11 hours ago
I'm a Leo and I can't stand them they're ratchet, dirty, fake, talk behind your back.

What one thing do you really want but can’t afford?

51 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

What was the last thing you bought?

35 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago


Why the taxi drivers want to chat with their passengers?

46 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago


Have you ever lived on a farm?

27 answers · Polls & Surveys · 14 hours ago
Best answer: I used to spend summers in my youth at a relatives farm. I currently live in a rural areas and have bees, chickens and I grow lots of my fruits, vegetables and herbs. I have a greenhouse as well.

Do you believe in ghosts?

44 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

If you won a million dollars, what would you do with the money?

30 answers · Polls & Surveys · 16 hours ago

Where do you live poll?

14 answers · Polls & Surveys · 5 hours ago

What time do you usually eat dinner?

43 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Language

Categories