Magazines's questions - Turkish iziqna

Best answer: it's a buffer so you don't have to talk to the loon sitting opposite,i don't touch them though,they are always old and filthy even if they look clean.



What magazine's do you read?

5 answers · 4 days ago
I read Sports Illustrated Thrasher Transworld Skateboarding


Why playgirl is not successful?

5 answers · 6 days ago
Why people say it is for gay men. Isn’t for women? Why isn’t successful as playboy?

Best answer: I would try to persuade any female relative to not pose for "Playboy", since it is a Lunatic Left propaganda tool. I am an artist,, and I paint or draw many nudes. Only mindless brainwashed puritans who practice Abrahamic religions are made to feel the human body and its functions are evil and shameful.... show more


Best answer: I could go out and get us all coffee and donuts?

Best answer: I prefer "Covfefians" Members of the Cult of Covfefe

Do you remember Maxim Magazine?

9 answers · 1 month ago
Best answer: Yes,and CLUB International.


Best answer: Mostly important but the compatibility has to be there as well as both have to enjoy it....It's easy to love your partner but it's also important to actually like them and the 'want' to spend time with them. Call myself fortunate.....

A longtime friend sent a magazine subscription as a gift to my family. We received the first two months, and now a bill. I called the company to inquire about the bill, and was told our friend has not paid for the subscription so it was forwarded to us. Is this legal? I can cancel the subscription if I don't... show more

Does playboy have nudity any more?

10 answers · 2 months ago


Why are people still buying magazines?

12 answers · 3 months ago


Language

Categories