Jokes & Riddles's questions - Turkish iziqna

Can you get tired of sleeping?

23 answers · 2 days ago

Do you like your eggs poached?

23 answers · 2 days ago




Best answer: Paychecks? I think you mean welfare benefits.

thousands of jobs are being hired as we speak.

What is a feather duster for?

12 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: Dusting feathers.

Best answer: Yes, they shorted my Cousin Biff eight and a half pixels on his last flat-screen purchase. They had to send 'em special delivery in a teeny tiny box to avoid a lawsuit. Cousin Biff is rather litigious...

Should USA put a wall on the moon?

26 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: wall ya got one,,,,,,in the form of the front door,has a lock,ya have a mutt barking at squirrels in the backyard for security, the car,if you are a grownup pipsqueak,has an ignition lock,meant for only you rich democrats have walled estates tax paidbooz junkets to porterico junkets for family friends dogs cats... show more

Best answer: Of course he was. There are 800,000 government officials who are not receiving pay. But just because they aren't getting a paycheck doesn't mean that they can just go on vacation. Besides, Nancy is only going on vacay to get away from the protesting mothers of those killed by illegal aliens. Trump had every... show more

Which is your favorite joke?

10 answers · 2 days ago

Why can't Chinese make cool stuff?

15 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: they do, ive seen a lot of cool stuff theyve nnade




What is a dustpan for?

24 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: When setting the table for a formal dinner, it goes to the left of the dustbowl.


Best answer: Nahhhhhh, they just land anywhere and get the homeless guys to spit polish their windshields at stop lights.

Language

Categories