Horoscopes's questions - Turkish iziqna

What's your sign?

28 answers · 10 hours ago
Are you happy with it or wish you were another sign?

I'm a Leo and I can't stand them they're ratchet, dirty, fake, talk behind your back.

What makes you believe in astrology?

11 answers · 10 hours ago

I am not talking about sexual attraction but mostly emotional and intellectual. I find them the best people to get along with, especially the women. For example, my Aries mother left me and my Sag aunt looked after me. The woman I love the most. My girlfriend is a Sagittarius too and she is the light of my life. I... show more

Taurus rising, Capricorn moon, Pisces mars, Aries Venus, Aquarius uranus

Pisces wants to be cold ?

6 answers · 2 days ago
I swear I’m cold towards people but it takes a lot !!! I’m trying to be cold towards someone who treats me cold and is very inconsiderate of my feelings. I’ve been fighting with myself about this Scorpio guy that puts me threw the treches his such a horrible person and I try to see the good in him which isn’t much... show more


Why are Libras so backstabbing?

13 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: They are not trustworthy and fake

Best answer: Tell him exactly how you feel about it. If he truly cares, he’ll try to do something about it. At least he won’t do it in front of you. But I want you to keep the possibility that some things don’t change. He might change for a while and then go back to his old self. Don’t consume your energy trying to change him... show more





I’m a Pisces woman. On a date a few days ago, i got drunk and told him I’d had sex with someone else since we’ve been datin, but only to piss him off. I also called him names, but I immediately took it back. We were having an all around bad day. He wanted to see my phone and i wouldn’t let him, but he showed me... show more

Whats your horoscope?

15 answers · 3 days ago
Do you think it relates to you?

Best answer: I’m so lucky for my wonderful Cancer friend and i wouldn’t trade them.

Best answer: Like you said no water signs. You did mention anger issues and stubborness for Taurus, but they are pretty determined for what they do. They are just way to stubborn to fix their ways if things are not working. I would say Capricorn?? I mean they literally stand for determination and traditions. I would also... show more



Best answer: 1. Aries 2. Leo 3. Sagittarius 4. Aquarius 5. Gemini 6. Capricorn 7. Scorpio 8. Taurus 9. Virgo 10. Libra 11. Cancer 12. Pisces

Language

Categories