Polls & Surveys's questions - Turkish iziqna

How often do you have a bath?

39 answers · 12 hours ago
Best answer: A few times during cold winter nights before bedtime a hot soothing bath hits the spot



Whats your favorite color?

185 answers · 3 days ago

What are you about to eat?

127 answers · 3 days ago

Whats your favorite season and why?

102 answers · 3 days ago


Best answer: I like green tea

Is it warm or cold where you are?

54 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: Anon, right now outside its 7c, inside right now its 16c, I've got the C/H turned down. ;-) PS. Ok! So what's 16c in English? Hang on let me work this out. Its 62F in here RIGHT NOW.;-)


Best answer: Yes, drugs change people. Turned them into a lying thief and I had to let go.

How does my pp taste?

9 answers · 6 hours ago

What was the last desert you had?

36 answers · 1 day ago

Do you think Bill gates is handsome?

15 answers · 18 hours ago
Best answer: He looks good for his age, still has a full head of hair, does his best to help our world and a Billionaire. He gets pass a for Handsome.

What's your favorite thing to do?

62 answers · 3 days ago
When you're bored?

Poll: Have you ever been to a casino?

21 answers · 15 hours ago

Best answer: short of an extreme medical emergency, I wouldn't go out at 2 AM for anything in any kind of weather

Do you wear clean underwear daily?

32 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: No

Because she never crossed the road

Do white people fart?

9 answers · 12 hours ago

Language

Categories