Brazil's questions - Turkish iziqna

Best answer: no reason to be scared

Best answer: Metallica

Best answer: I would spend my whole life healing people! It would be AMAZING! And I would especially rejoice in curing people who had NO money, while asking for absolutely nothing in return. :) ..As for people who DID have a fair bit of money, though..? I would appreciate a donation, based on what they thought it was worth.... show more

Does your pee usually splash everywhere?

7 answers · Cuiaba · 1 month ago


Is this girl from Brazil fat?

7 answers · Other - Brazil · 1 month ago

Best answer: What difference does it make?

Best answer: Almost every day.

Poll: How often do you shower?

8 answers · Cuiaba · 1 month ago
I shower everyday straight after work as I feel dirty especially working in retail, however when I have days off at home I don’t shower until day 2 or even 3.

Best answer: Feminism is far worse just based on the fact that it’s been around much longer and negatively impacted more people. Mgtow is relatively unheard of by the masses of people and last I checked they’re not accosting women the way feminists accost men. If you did a public survey most people would have no clue what mgtow... show more

Best answer: Bangladesh:- => Shutki (processed smelly dry fish, cooked into various dishes) => Panta Bhaat (rice soaked in water overnight)

How do you think you will die?

4 answers · Cuiaba · 1 month ago
Best answer: like a bird

Best answer: yeah probably

Why does Dianne think there are humans with 12 brains?

7 answers · Sao Paulo · 4 months ago
Best answer: Anon, BRAIN CELLS. ;-) Anon, this might scare you, it does me. Your brain is made up of over 100 billion nerve cells and each brain cell is connected to around 10,000 other cells, this equals around 1000 trillion connections in your brain. It does scare ya doesn't it? ;-)

Would god let me go to a fantasy world?

9 answers · Brasillia · 4 months ago

A teenager who loves whiny pop-punk bands and idolizes talentless reality stars like the Kardashians?

Best answer: The ivy league you currently have is already quite short, for an even shorter summer style that can be designed to fully suit, suggest a crew cut or a flat top crew cut with a semi-short taper on the back/sides rather than a butch or burr(short butch.) A crew or flat can always be recut as a butch or burr by simply... show more

Language

Categories