Malaysia's questions - Turkish iziqna


Why did Trump nominate a serial rapist for the Supreme Court?

21 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 2 days ago
Time to invoke the 25th Amendment

Donald Trump, Roy Moore, Brett Kavanaugh. Democrats learned their lesson after 1998 but Republicans just don't stop with supporting the rapists.

Best answer: Trump was boasting of being among the most successful US presidents in history, which prompted laughter from the UN assembly. Other world leaders find Trump to be a comical figure, a laughingstock who doesn't realize his greatness doesn't extend beyond his own self-image.

Is this the New GOP?

5 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 4 days ago
GOP have accepted: Cheating Wife beating Pedophiles Closet gay men (Gym Jordan, Lindsay Graham although to be honest Lindsay's mother bears some blame for the first name) Abortion for mistresses Welfare for farmers Biggest deficit ever-deficits only matter when Democrats control... show more


At a local pizza place, I placed my order for pizza and ordered a drink (planning on eating there that night) then sat down. A while after I ordered (probably enough time for them to have got my pizza beyond started), the guy working there brought over my drink then says "you know we're doing to-go only,... show more

I manage an apartment complex for a multi billion dollar corporation that specializes in putting them black welfare queens into "palaces". As always, we have a 2-3 year waiting list unless you only want a one bedroom. which is mostly old white widows. I had a lady chat with me this AM. She "hopes she... show more

How do I keep my dog from eating his pee pads?

8 answers · Dogs · 2 months ago
I have a puppy and he doesn’t have all his shots yet so we’ve been potty training him using pee pads he knows to use that pee pads when he has to use the restroom but the only problem is is he has been eating them and I don’t know how to stop him From eating the pads he didn’t do before he just started this.

like him?

First Bush (twice) and now Trump, it seems that many white Americans are just scum. Too bad!

The 2nd Amendment does mention a "well-regulated" militia.

What made this conservative woman chimp out?

4 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 months ago
http://canoe.com/news/world/get-me-the-f...

I notice that pink skins, typically have very narrow heads compared to Asians. Why is this? Are pink stink skins less evolved? Should they be designated as subhumans?

"Donald Trump's personal lawyer, Michael Cohen, received a secret payment of at least $400,000 to fix talks between the Ukrainian president and President Trump, according to sources in Kiev close to those involved. The payment was arranged by intermediaries acting for Ukraine's leader, Petro... show more

Best answer: The royalists never give sources about where the money comes from, instead they all spout the same con that they were asked to by ROYAL PROPAGANDA. of course we pay, but we will NEVER know how much.


Language

Categories